S
chiessorganisator
Chrüzlibachschiessen 2013 - Resultate - Feld A
[Resultate Drucken]
Rang Schütze Punkte Tiefsch. JG Waffe Ausz. Sektion
1 Schneider Martin 99 97 57 S Standard KK Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
2 Grob Christian 99 97 65 S Standard KK Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft
3 Bäni Reto 98 100 68 E Standard KK Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein
4 Linder David 98 100 82 E Standard KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
5 Ulrich Thomas 98 100 85 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
6 Maag Kurt 98 99 65 S Standard KK Höri Schiessverein
7 Imhof Markus 98 98 66 S Standard KK Ried-Muotathal Feldschützengesellschaft
8 Steiner Erich 98 97 87 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
9 Heinzer Rita 98 95 55 S Standard KK Ried-Muotathal Feldschützengesellschaft
10 Töngi René 98 94 58 S Standard KK Zürich Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft
11 Tschopp Roger 98 93 64 S Standard KK Ziefen Schützengesellschaft
12 Angst Stefan 97 100 69 E Standard KK Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
13 Feuz Peter 97 99 69 E Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
14 Stump Othmar 97 98 67 S Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
15 Füglister Ivan 97 97 97 JJ Standard KK Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
16 Merki Michael 97 97 62 S Standard KK Zürich Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft
17 Bloch Urs 97 97 69 E Standard KK Himmelried Schützengesellschaft
18 Müller Susi 97 96 59 S Standard KK Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
19 Dahinden Peter 97 96 78 E Standard KK Höri Schiessverein
20 Schneider Roman 97 96 88 E Standard KK Höri Schiessverein
21 Wüst Fritz 97 95 51 V Freigewehr KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
22 Furrer Stefan 97 95 63 S Standard KK Beinwil (Freiamt) Feldschützen
23 Recher Balz 97 95 67 S Standard KK Ziefen Schützengesellschaft
24 Bräm Hans 97 91 54 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
25 Betschart Reinold 96 100 55 S Standard KK Sisikon Schützengesellschaft
26 Meier Monika 96 100 67 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
27 Nideröst Anton 96 99 52 V Freigewehr KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
28 Müller Marco 96 99 83 E Standard KK Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
29 Nideröst Reto 96 99 85 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
30 Müller Dominik 96 99 93 J Standard KK Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
31 Blunschi Rainer 96 98 56 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
32 Dürr Stefan 96 98 64 S Standard KK Ziefen Schützengesellschaft
33 Häfliger Pius 96 98 67 S Standard KK Beinwil (Freiamt) Feldschützen
34 Suter Bernhard 96 97 43 SV Freigewehr KK Kloten Schützenverein
35 Kilcher Martin 96 97 60 S Standard KK Himmelried Schützengesellschaft
36 Stutz Franz 96 97 44 V Standard KK Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
37 Stutz Reto 96 97 66 S Standard KK Zufikon Schützengesellschaft
38 Staubli Fridolin 96 96 30 SV Freigewehr KK Fischbach-Göslikon Schützengesellschaft Freiheit
39 Meier Lorenz 96 96 60 S Standard KK Höri Schiessverein
40 Bürgler Meiri 96 94 76 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
41 Hermann Thomas 96 94 84 E Standard KK Kaisten Feldschützen
42 Amsler Ulrich 96 92 46 V Standard KK Frick Freier Schiessverein
43 Molina Bernardo 95 100 66 S Standard KK Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein
44 Keller Daniel 95 100 73 E Standard KK Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
45 Patt Josef 95 99 48 V Freigewehr KK Kloten Schützenverein
46 Merkofer Franz 95 99 49 V Freigewehr KA Sulz AG Talschützen
47 Hug Daniel 95 97 91 E Standard KK Ziefen Schützengesellschaft
48 Ernst Stefan 95 97 39 SV Standard KK Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
49 Ganz Erwin 95 97 53 V Freigewehr KK Bülach Militärschützen
50 Keller Mario 95 97 92 E Standard KK Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
51 Leder Stefan 95 96 69 E Standard KK Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
52 Linder Willy 95 96 59 S Standard KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
53 Berchtold Markus 95 95 64 S Standard KK Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
54 Gardi André 95 95 69 E Standard KK Laupersdorf Schützenverein
55 Schwenk Thomas 95 95 90 E Standard KK Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
56 Derrer Christoph 95 94 56 S Standard KK Wallbach Schützenbund
57 Schaub Otto 95 93 38 SV Standard KK Himmelried Schützengesellschaft
58 Nideröst Andreas 95 93 81 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
59 Sieber Bruno 95 91 35 SV Freigewehr KK Kloten Schützenverein
60 Masanti Rico 95 91 52 V Freigewehr KK Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
61 Räuftlin Peter 95 91 65 S Standard KK Ziefen Schützengesellschaft
62 Vollenweider Josef 94 100 55 S Standard KK Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft
63 Föhn Toni 94 99 67 S Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
64 Müller Severin 94 99 77 E Standard KA Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
65 Käser Max 94 99 58 S Standard KK Rekingen Freier Schiessverein
66 Ulrich Fridolin 94 98 48 V Freigewehr KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
67 Wismer Christian 94 98 89 E Standard KK Höri Schiessverein
68 Schütz Martin 94 98 68 E Standard KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
69 Beffa Bruno 94 98 92 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
70 Spuhler Viktor 94 97 40 SV Freigewehr KA Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
71 Engesser Thomas 94 97 69 E Standard KK Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum
72 Meier Eugen 94 97 54 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
73 Lindenberger Max 94 96 53 V Freigewehr KK Himmelried Schützengesellschaft
74 Stillhard Sonja 94 96 57 S Standard KK Niederweningen Freischützen
75 Böhler Willy 94 96 39 SV Standard KK Rekingen Freier Schiessverein
76 Lerf Rudolf 94 96 43 SV Standard KK Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
77 Gehrig Robert 94 96 51 V Karabiner KK Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
78 Füglister Fritz 94 96 60 S Standard KK Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
79 Wickli Rudolf 94 96 71 E Standard KK Hosenruck Militärschützenverein Nollen
80 Inderbitzin Walter 94 95 54 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
81 Schurter Rudolf 94 95 52 V Standard KK Marthalen Militärschiessverein
82 Rogenmoser Robert 94 94 49 V Standard KK Kloten Schützenverein
83 Alpiger Beat 94 94 63 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
84 Börlin Hans 94 93 35 SV Freigewehr KK Wenslingen Feldschützengesellschaft
85 Weselsky Mirko 94 93 73 E Standard KK Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
86 Stump Werner 94 92 60 S Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
87 Ehrensperger Roger 94 92 65 S Standard KK Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
88 Ruf Roger 94 92 67 S Standard KK Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
89 Frei Urs 94 91 49 V Stgw 90 KK Böttstein Schützengesellschaft
90 Dähler Hans 93 99 46 V Standard KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
91 Eckert Willi 93 97 35 SV Freigewehr KA Marthalen Militärschiessverein
92 Jöhl Urs 93 97 74 E Standard KA Bilten Feldschützen
93 Heinzer Ruedi 93 97 63 S Standard KK Ried-Muotathal Feldschützengesellschaft
94 Kappeler Michael 93 96 64 S Standard KK Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
95 Burtscher Anton 93 95 36 SV Freigewehr KK Uster Schützengesellschaft
96 Griesser Roland 93 95 76 E Standard KA Weiach Schützengesellschaft
97 Patt Walter 93 94 46 V Freigewehr KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
98 Duft Remo 93 91 90 E Standard KK Bilten Feldschützen
99 Heinzer Hugo 93 91 50 V Freigewehr KK Ried-Muotathal Feldschützengesellschaft
100 Deubelbeiss Werner 93 89 43 SV Freigewehr KK Zürich Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft
101 Ablondi Richard 93 89 55 S Standard KK Muotathal Schützengesellschaft
102 Meier Paula 93 89 55 S Standard KK Niederweningen Freischützen
103 Meierhofer Paul 93 88 60 S Stgw 57/03 KA Weiach Schützengesellschaft
104 Gehrig Hanspeter 92 99 53 V Freigewehr KK Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
105 Hänggeli Hans 92 97 47 V Karabiner KK Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
106 Jäger Andreas 92 97 65 S Standard KK Peist Schützenverein
107 Bugmann Remo 92 97 78 E Standard KK Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
108 Schwenk Hans Peter 92 96 58 S Standard KA Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
109 Deppeler Hansueli 92 95 58 S Standard KK Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
110 Meyer Ernst 92 94 31 SV Stgw 57/03 KK Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft
111 Dill Paul 92 94 45 V Freigewehr KK Schaffhausen Feldschützenverein Hohlenbaum
112 Ducret Jean-Claude 92 93 66 S Standard KK Spreitenbach Schiessverein
113 Stump Lydia 92 91 65 S Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
114 Spuler Paul 92 91 55 S Standard KK Endingen Schützengesellschaft
115 Bättig Franz 92 91 55 S Standard KK Beinwil (Freiamt) Feldschützen
116 Fässler Alfred 92 91 33 SV Karabiner KK Uster Schützengesellschaft
117 Kezmann Paul 92 90 45 V Freigewehr KA Zürich Neumünster Standschützengesellschaft
118 Meier Albert 92 90 53 V Standard KK Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
119 Suter Walter 92 89 45 V Standard KA Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
120 Jäger Ruedi 92 89 47 V Standard KK Marthalen Militärschiessverein
121 Eger Dietmar 92 88 65 S Standard KK Hallau Schützen
122 Hediger Harald 92 85 64 S Standard KK Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein
123 Mattenberger Thomas 91 99 59 S Standard KK Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
124 Röschli Ernst 91 98 35 SV Freigewehr KK Marthalen Militärschiessverein
125 Plasenik Stefan 91 98 79 E Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
126 Baumgartner Kurt 91 95 60 S Stgw 90 KK Weiach Schützengesellschaft
127 Hofmann Walter 91 94 48 V Freigewehr KK Kaisten Feldschützen
128 Zumsteg Tobias 91 94 84 E Standard KA Kaisten Feldschützen
129 Steiner Ruedi 91 93 61 S Standard KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
130 Kindhauser Rolf 91 91 51 V Standard KK Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
131 Füglister Fabienne 91 91 92 E Standard KK Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
132 Povse Daniel 91 91 73 E Standard KK Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein
133 Fritschi Jérôme 90 99 88 E Standard KK Flurlingen Schützen Flurlingen-Uhwiesen
134 Linder Edith 90 97 64 S Standard KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
135 Weber Luca 90 94 94 J Standard KA Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
136 Sebel Rudolf 90 93 66 S Standard KK Höri Schiessverein
137 Utzinger Karl 90 92 31 SV Karabiner KK Schleinikon Schiessverein von der Lägern
138 Weiss Peter 90 92 62 S Standard KK Sulz AG Talschützen
139 Nobs Walter 90 92 44 V Standard KK Marthalen Militärschiessverein
140 Betschart Oswald 90 91 52 V Freigewehr KK Schwyz Feldschützengesellschaft
141 Meier Andreas 90 90 64 S Standard KK Bilten Feldschützen
142 Kramer Ernst 90 85 57 S Standard KK Leibstadt Schiessverein
143 Dellsperger Rolf 90 82 78 E Standard KK Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
144 Vogel Daniel 89 97 61 S Stgw 90 KK Diegten Schützengesellschaft
145 Spuler Urs 89 96 52 V Karabiner KK Endingen Schützengesellschaft
146 Treier Alfons 89 95 42 SV Freigewehr KK Wettingen Schiesssportverein
147 Rauch Sacha 89 94 86 E Standard Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
148 Fehlmann Daniel 89 91 48 V Stgw 90 KK Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
149 Beerli Bruno 89 91 44 V Stgw 90 KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
150 Binkert Hans 89 89 46 V Standard KK Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
151 Stocker René 89 88 57 S Standard Wallbach Schützenbund
152 Stauffer Hans 89 82 50 V Standard KK Eien-Kleindöttingen Schützenbund
153 Mäder Heinz 88 97 59 S Standard Niederweningen Freischützen
154 Schneider Robert 88 95 45 V Karabiner KK Wallbach Schützenbund
155 Baumgartner Severin 88 95 61 S Stgw 90 KK Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
156 Wigger Erich 88 93 66 S Standard Beinwil (Freiamt) Feldschützen
157 Hofer Silvia 88 93 96 J Standard KK Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
158 Deppeler Willi 88 91 45 V Standard KK Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
159 Tellenbach Johann 88 87 53 V Standard KK Emmen Schützengesellschaft
160 Leute Bernhard 88 86 59 S Standard Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
161 Dellsperger Walter 88 85 55 S Stgw 57/03 KK Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
162 Füglister Denise 87 97 94 J Standard Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
163 Kleiner Peter 87 94 48 V Stgw 57/03 KK Endingen Schützengesellschaft
164 Jäger Meinrad 87 94 57 S Standard Peist Schützenverein
165 Mühlebach Cecilia 87 93 70 E Stgw 90 KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
166 Meier Max 87 93 48 V Stgw 57/03 KK Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
167 Weiss Toni 87 92 65 S Standard Sulz AG Talschützen
168 Kunz Ernst 87 92 49 V Standard Kölliken Schützenverein Schorüti Kölliken-Holzik
169 Kalt Peter 87 90 46 V Stgw 57/03 KA Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
170 Meyer Rolf 87 86 68 E Stgw 90 KK Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft
171 Baumgartner Marco 87 84 89 E Standard Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
172 Kilcher Marita 86 93 52 V Standard Himmelried Schützengesellschaft
173 Spitzbarth Roland 86 86 48 V Stgw 57/03 KA Zürich-Hönggerberg Schützenverein
174 Bühler Patrick 86 84 75 E Stgw 90 KK Zürich Albisgütli Feldschützenverein
175 Meier Jacqueline 86 84 79 E Stgw 57/03 KK Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
176 Emmenegger Annamarie 86 82 50 V Stgw 90 KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
177 Frei Josef 85 98 39 SV Standard Niederweningen Freischützen
178 Dörig Roman 85 97 74 E Stgw 90 KA Böttstein Schützengesellschaft
179 Recher Andreas 85 96 88 E Standard Ziefen Schützengesellschaft
180 Käppeli Otto 85 88 39 SV Karabiner KK Merenschwand Schützenverein St. Sebastian
181 Jäger Emil 85 87 34 SV Stgw 90 KK Rekingen Freier Schiessverein
182 Rennhard René 85 85 57 S Stgw 90 KK Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
183 Schwenk Florian 85 84 97 JJ Standard Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
184 Lang Beat 85 83 50 V Freigewehr Kaisten Feldschützen
185 Jetzer Erwin 84 99 33 SV Stgw 90 KK Mellstorf Schützengesellschaft
186 Zimmermann Stefan 84 99 80 E Standard Bilten Feldschützen
187 Baumgartner Willi 84 97 30 SV Karabiner KA Weiach Schützengesellschaft
188 Rickenbacher Hans 84 91 42 SV Standard Wenslingen Feldschützengesellschaft
189 Schraner Gottfried 83 98 48 V Stgw 57/03 KK Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
190 Lüscher Markus 83 97 66 S Standard Kölliken Schützenverein Schorüti Kölliken-Holzik
191 Dörig Petra 83 89 72 E Stgw 90 Rekingen Freier Schiessverein
192 Frei Roger 83 89 79 E Stgw 90 Böttstein Schützengesellschaft
193 Kaiser Kurt 83 88 57 S Standard Kölliken Schützenverein Schorüti Kölliken-Holzik
194 Burger Hans 83 87 48 V Stgw 57/03 KK Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
195 Füglistaller Hans 83 86 49 V Stgw 57/03 KK Niederweningen Freischützen
196 Bürgi Edmond E. 83 84 31 SV Stgw 90 KK Rottenschwil-Werd Freier Schiessverein
197 Erne Werner 83 76 27 SV Karabiner KK Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
198 Kalt Albert 82 94 31 SV Karabiner KK Leibstadt Schiessverein
199 Frei Alex 82 93 64 S Stgw 90 Rietheim Schützengesellschaft Rietheim-Koblenz
200 Gassmann Rudolf 82 90 39 SV Karabiner KK Emmen Schützengesellschaft
201 Gertiser Georges 82 88 38 SV Standard Kaisten Feldschützen
202 Häfliger Alfred 82 86 42 SV Standard Nussbaumen b.Baden Freischützen Obersiggenthal
203 Albert Gianni 82 84 68 E Standard Bilten Feldschützen
204 Britt Fritz 82 82 31 SV Karabiner KK Hefenhofen-Dozwil Schützengesellschaft
205 Schneider Felix 82 82 42 SV Stgw 57/03 KK Kirchdorf Freier Schiessverein
206 Emmenegger Felix 81 93 43 SV Stgw 90 Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
207 Rennhard Doris 81 85 60 S Stgw 90 Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
208 Gehrig Tamara 81 85 81 E Stgw 90 Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
209 Mühlebach Leo 81 80 49 V Stgw 90 Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
210 Rohrer Matthias 80 76 89 E Standard Zurzach Schützengesellschaft
211 Ammann Josef 79 96 34 SV Karabiner Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
212 Stäuble Walter 79 74 44 V Stgw 57/03 Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
213 Baumgartner Bruno 78 88 46 V Stgw 57/03 Böttstein Schützengesellschaft
214 Grieder Andrea 78 87 70 E Stgw 90 Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
215 Egg Peter 78 84 48 V Stgw 57/02 Dübendorf Stadtschützen
216 Dubach Willi 77 90 35 SV Karabiner Remetschwil Schützengesellschaft
217 Rohner Alfred 74 59 35 SV Stgw 90 Böbikon Feldschützen
218 Burger Roland 73 83 64 S Standard Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
219 Zoller Hansruedi 69 90 47 V Stgw 57/02 Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
220 Müller Joshua 69 80 65 S Stgw 90 Endingen Schützengesellschaft
221 Sommerhalder Kurt 68 68 65 S Stgw 57/03 Spreitenbach Schiessverein
222 Faude René 66 93 54 S Stgw 57/03 Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
223 Burger Stefan 61 92 45 V Stgw 57/03 Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
224 Schenk Udo 37 72 55 S Karabiner Gippingen Schützen Gippingen
225 Schleuniger Lukas 18 1 93 J Karabiner Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft