Gruppenrangliste Feld Kat. Ordonnanz

Rang Resultat Gruppe / Schütze Sektion / Tiefschuss JG Waffe Gruppenpreis
1





703
145
142
140
139
137
Steinbruch
Schumacher Walter
Schumacher Hans
Chopard Thomas
Hossle Michael
Chopard René
Brugg Schützengesellschaft Lauffohr
98
97
99
94
98

76 E
76 E
77 E
76 E
84 E

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 300.00 CHF





2





695
144
142
139
137
133
Ari Sulander
Suter Michael
Hürlimann Peter
Berchem Sandra
Hürlimann Diane
Hug Martin
Wädenswil Schützenverein
98
99
96
96
92

70 S
65 S
72 E
68 S
59 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 200.00 CHF





3





694
146
140
140
135
133
Chriesi
Hotz Josef
Furrer Walter
Wengert Josef
Zimmermann Walter
Zimmermann Alois
Zug Militärschiessverein
100
99
94
87
95

55 V
37 SV
38 SV
42 SV
46 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 100.00 CHF





4





690
143
142
140
136
129
Homberg
Riner Christoph
Schmid Karl
Herzog Kai
Meier Markus
Deiss Kurt
Zeihen Schützenbund
98
94
98
94
95

77 E
53 V
96 E
61 S
50 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Fr. 80.00 CHF





5





685
140
139
138
136
132
Ustertag
Leuthold Emil
Steinemann Hanspeter
Lutz Markus
Kiefer Ronny
Kunz Max
Uster Schützengesellschaft
95
98
94
94
88

56 V
47 SV
57 V
92 E
55 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 60.00 CHF





6





684
141
140
137
134
132
Randschützen
Albrecht Walter
Büchler André
Ehrbar Martin
Vögele Hugo
Weidmann Leo
Bachs Schiessverein
100
93
97
98
92

51 V
46 SV
81 E
53 V
45 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 50.00 CHF





7





683
141
138
137
135
132
Roman Wick
Hegi Gertrud
Spiess Ernst
Sonderegger Heinz
Leinsmer Hans Ruedi
Hegi Pierre
Wädenswil Schützenverein
93
95
90
100
95

68 S
45 SV
52 V
46 SV
62 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 40.00 CHF





8





679
139
138
135
134
133
Zentrumschoner
Schertenleib Peter
Schütz Thomas
Schwarz Jürg
Meier Roland
Köchli Adrian
Bachs Schiessverein
98
90
95
97
84

87 E
94 E
67 S
69 S
73 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Fr. 30.00 CHF





9





677
141
136
134
134
132
Pragelschnägge
Betschart Adolf
Imhof Maik
Stump Franz
Suter Paul
Bürgler Ruedi
Muotathal Schützengesellschaft
97
94
100
91
88

60 S
76 E
65 S
62 S
69 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Fr. 30.00 CHF





10





675
139
136
135
133
132
Buochserhorn
Keller Kurt
Achermann Marco
Schmitter Patrick
Truttmann Tobias
Achermann Klaus
Buochs Schützengesellschaft
95
92
97
88
87

54 V
80 E
89 E
88 E
51 V

Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Karabiner
Fr. 20.00 CHF





11





674
139
139
135
132
129
Hobbychlöpfer 1
Meier Roman
Rubi Simon
Spuler Raphael
Spuler Leo
Schneider Stefan
Würenlingen Schützengesellschaft
96
93
93
95
89

55 V
73 E
75 E
44 SV
63 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 20.00 CHF





12





674
137
137
135
134
131
Tiefmatt 1
Vochetzer Jochen
Fässler Alfred
Gerber Rudolf
Bolfing Kurt
Büttiker Jörg
Oberbuchsiten Schützenverein
91
89
97
94
93

34 SV
33 SV
42 SV
49 V
54 V

Karabiner
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Karabiner
Fr. 10.00 CHF





13





674
136
136
135
134
133
Risiko
Hofstetter Jürg
Steiner Roger
Steiner Karl
Steiner Elisabeth
Ehrler Markus
Brunnen-Ingenbohl Militärschiessverein
96
95
98
100
98

58 S
88 E
47 SV
49 V
62 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 10.00 CHF





14





671
136
136
135
132
132
Weidling
Märki Daniel
Erne Heini
Landös Heinz
Vögele Richard
Bugmann Otto
Klingnau Pontonierschützen
96
93
100
96
88

75 E
60 S
62 S
66 S
60 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03






15





670
140
137
134
130
129
Wormis
Hauri Hannes
Schörg Peter
Gloor Walter
Stauffer Werner
Senn Siegfried
Dürrenäsch Schützengesellschaft
99
98
94
96
94

48 V
51 V
51 V
47 SV
52 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






16





669
137
135
134
133
130
Fuller
Gemmet Kurt
Bolliger Beat
Egli Huldrych
Picariello Silvia
Schmid Stephan
Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
95
93
100
99
87

54 V
46 SV
45 SV
61 S
71 S

Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






17





667
143
133
131
130
130
Kirchbühl
Zwygart Jakob
Neuenschwander Fritz
Christen Hansueli
Lerch Hans
Megert Walter
Affoltern im Emmental Feldschützen
97
93
96
100
96

47 SV
49 V
37 SV
44 SV
52 V

Karabiner
Karabiner
Karabiner
Karabiner
Stgw 90






18





667
139
138
133
130
127
Bechburg
Locher Bruno
Nugel Volker
Kehl Kurt
Kuster Benjamin
Nugel Nils
Oensingen Schützen
90
98
96
99
90

70 S
59 S
48 V
95 E
94 E

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






19





667
138
136
132
131
130
s'Zähni
Kloter Fridolin jun.
Alder Urs
Müller Markus
Kofmehl Vinzenz
Umbricht Markus
Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
94
91
90
95
89

56 V
65 S
68 S
48 V
58 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






20





666
139
135
132
131
129
Robert Nielsson
Schneider Franziska
Zellweger Adolf
Haab Michael
Henggeler Bernhard
Imhof Fernand
Wädenswil Schützenverein
100
96
94
99
93

80 E
44 SV
98 U21
41 SV
50 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 10.00 CHF





21





665
140
135
133
130
127
Joker
Haldemann Kurt
Gämperle Reto
Meier Cyrill
Rohr René
Kneuss Simon
Büblikon Freischützen
94
87
92
96
98

58 S
59 S
92 E
54 V
83 E

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90






22





664
141
134
132
129
128
Burnout
Madl Viktor
Schwitter Josef
Tritten Andreas
Madl Stefan
Schwitter Reto
Schneisingen Schiessverein
93
96
95
92
96

65 S
43 SV
77 E
70 S
72 E

Karabiner
Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner






23





662
138
137
131
131
125
Hesselberg
Widmer Patrizia
Weibel Marcel
Zeltner Patrick
Flämig Markus
Reitnauer Bruno
Oensingen Schützen
99
94
93
90
79

83 E
65 S
73 E
79 E
63 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






24





661
137
137
131
130
126
Buechli Füchs
Baumgartner Severin
Mühlebach Daniel
Baumgartner Eduard
Baumgartner Josef
Müller Hans
Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
95
85
87
91
95

61 S
85 E
43 SV
46 SV
55 V

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03






25





659
135
133
133
131
127
Engelberg
Kohler René
Peier Markus
Schalt Silvano
Zurfluh Damian
Munzinger Viktor
Dulliken Engelbergschützen
95
97
92
96
85

64 S
53 V
59 S
67 S
63 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






26





657
139
134
131
130
123
Power
Wittwer Hans-Ulrich
Moser Christoph
Schüpbach Peter
Schüpbach Hermann
Wittwer Christian
Biglen Feldschützengesellschaft
88
90
88
91
90

41 SV
71 S
69 S
42 SV
91 E

Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






27





657
137
132
132
132
124
Fan
Hunziker Hans
Tschanz Alfred
Schelker Manfred
Gloor Bernhard
Suter André
Seon Schützengesellschaft
94
98
97
88
90

34 SV
45 SV
46 SV
42 SV
65 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Karabiner
Stgw 90






28





657
136
132
132
129
128
Rhyfälde
Steinegger Thomas
Bussinger Hanspeter
Bornex Eric
Meister Erwin
Walser Silvja
Rheinfelden Schützenverein
96
95
86
79
95

61 S
52 V
65 S
46 SV
46 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






29





656
141
137
133
129
116
Trottebuebe 1
Berger Guido
Maag Gottlieb
Müller Günter
Zürcher Hans
Berger Ueli
Bachenbülach Schiessverein
93
97
91
96
87

67 S
56 V
44 SV
45 SV
47 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Stgw 57/03






30





655
137
135
131
128
124
Hecht
Keller Bruno
Locher Ernst
Fedrizzi Reto
Hodel Anton
De Min Roland
Villigen Schützengesellschaft
96
97
94
86
82

44 SV
54 V
57 V
44 SV
33 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Fr. 10.00 CHF





31





654
143
138
137
136
100
Jäger
Casati Michael
Wicki Sascha
Ferrara Claudio
Huber Thomas
Casati Daniela
Brugg Schützengesellschaft Lauffohr
100
100
96
93
88

74 E
78 E
72 E
61 S
80 E

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






32





654
136
135
134
134
115
Sodhubel 1
Biedermann Kurt
Brunner Peter
Pulver Hans
Jakob Heinz
Uhlmann Ernst
Safenwil Schützengesellschaft
95
89
95
95
90

54 V
71 S
53 V
49 V
47 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






33





654
136
135
128
128
127
Leibstadt 1
Baumgartner Stefan
Stoll Dieter
Gärtner Bruno
Vogt Willi
Kuhn Marco
Leibstadt Schiessverein
97
91
91
86
84

57 V
58 S
58 S
39 SV
73 E

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/02






34





653
136
134
132
128
123
Fischbächli
Leibundgut Daniel
Cescato Ezio
Müller Paul
Roth Walter
Gabi Markus
Melchnau Schützen
95
89
98
86
97

62 S
50 V
39 SV
54 V
55 V

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






35





651
140
139
126
124
122
Schorüti 1
Künzli Gerhard
Weibel Markus
Guggisberg Thomas
Lüscher Heinrich
Bolliger Willi
Muhen Schiessverein
95
89
88
92
100

34 SV
56 V
59 S
38 SV
41 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






36





650
139
135
133
126
117
Scharfschützen D
Bisig Andre
Müller Daniel
Rehmann Peter
Dolder Mariann
Dolder Heini
Kaisten Feldschützen
94
97
99
91
93

59 S
79 E
67 S
37 SV
40 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03






37





650
132
131
130
129
128
Fuller zwöi
Binkert Rolf
Rennhard René
Frei Markus
Schmid Franz
Binkert Bruno
Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
99
95
91
92
89

62 S
57 V
62 S
54 V
63 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90






38





649
137
135
133
123
121
Reckolder Benzen
Plüss Willi
Kupferschmid Jakob
Uldry René
Schibler Ambros
Kälin Meinrad
Walterswil SO Feldschützen
95
88
93
88
89

63 S
47 SV
53 V
36 SV
32 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Karabiner
Karabiner






39





648
141
132
128
128
119
Kawasaki
Berner Urs
Wieser Marcel
Müller Rolf
Baumann Paul
Märki Dieter
Villigen Schützengesellschaft
99
97
94
86
81

52 V
56 V
60 S
56 V
45 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






40





646
133
133
129
128
123
D Grafe
Graf Julius
Graf Sascha
Graf David
Graf Albert
Graf Robin
Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
92
92
92
93
94

58 S
89 E
91 E
60 S
93 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Fr. 10.00 CHF





41





646
133
132
130
128
123
Böbike 1
Laube Roland
Strittmatter Hans
Laube Florian
Keller Heinz
Keller Urs
Böbikon Feldschützen
94
88
98
92
81

82 E
48 V
80 E
67 S
65 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/02
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90






42





642
135
133
130
122
122
Geissfluh 2
Hofer Adolf
Eggen Alfred
Allemann Paul
Schaffner Hans-Ulrich
Schaad Alois
Herbetswil Aedermannsdorf / Herbetswil Sportschützen
94
90
86
95
93

46 SV
64 S
54 V
36 SV
45 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






43





641
137
136
128
122
118
Blitz und Donner
Haldemann Kaspar
Schneider Günter
Meier Benjamin
Lienhard Walter
Meyer Daniel
Rafz Schützengesellschaft
94
100
84
94
95

61 S
40 SV
50 V
43 SV
87 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/02
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90






44





638
135
131
130
122
120
Alpenrose
Bachmann Lukas
Wenzinger Johannes
Grünenfelder Peter
Wyss Hermann
Müller Oliver
Schneisingen Schiessverein
97
100
99
93
94

95 E
55 V
55 V
39 SV
74 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






45





638
133
129
128
125
123
Glücksritter
Küng René
Küng Walter
Goepfert Colin
Schneider Robin
Küng Jeremy
Allschwil Militärschützen
99
89
91
92
85

61 S
59 S
00 U21
98 U21
03 U17

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






46





633
135
130
129
120
119
Horn
Eberhart Hansruedi
Wolleb Anton
Hayoz Marcel
Betschmann Monika
Betschmann Markus
Gebenstorf Freischützen
89
93
93
90
93

61 S
37 SV
51 V
63 S
59 S

Stgw 90
Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






47





633
129
128
127
127
122
Fuller drü
Peter Flurin
Schöni Peter
Weiss Rudolf
Schön Walter
Weiss Martin
Full-Reuenthal Schiessverein
96
99
98
93
87

91 E
36 SV
67 S
42 SV
68 S

Stgw 90
Karabiner
Stgw 57/02
Karabiner
Stgw 57/02






48





631
137
129
126
125
114
Weiher
Suter Othmar
Baldinger Markus
Saul Björn
Suter Werner
Weber Christoph
Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
95
86
88
92
93

63 S
61 S
70 S
53 V
61 S

Karabiner
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90






49





624
130
127
126
123
118
Engelberg 2
Richner Hermann
Mollet René
Büttiker Fritz
Wegmüller Max
Rhiner Eduard
Dulliken Engelbergschützen
100
97
88
97
87

46 SV
48 V
43 SV
44 SV
42 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






50





613
127
126
125
121
114
Döttige 1
Vögele Anton
Schneider Urs
Blum Doly
Meier Ignaz
Wyss Michael
Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
94
99
89
94
74

45 SV
68 S
49 V
48 V
66 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/02
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 10.00 CHF





51





597
121
121
120
118
117
Böbike 2
Mondillo Daniel
Laube Felix
Laube Andreas
Strittmatter Marco
Thoma Adrian
Böbikon Feldschützen
88
83
99
96
78

67 S
49 V
72 E
84 E
66 S

Stgw 57/02
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/02
Stgw 90