Gruppenrangliste Feld Kat. Sport

Rang Resultat Gruppe / Schütze Sektion / Tiefschuss JG Waffe Gruppenpreis
1





476
97
97
96
93
93
Muatachroser
Föhn Werner
Heinzer Ruedi
Heinzer Hugo
Heinzer Rita
Imhof Markus
Ried-Muotathal Feldschützengesellschaft
97
95
95
93
91

54 SV
63 V
50 SV
55 V
66 S

Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Standard
Fr. 250.00 CHF





2




470
94
94
93
91
Jura
Zaugg Martin
Fricker Björn
Klöti Jürg
Christen Max
Niederbuchsiten Schützenverein
97
97
92
92

56 V
79 E
61 V
53 SV

Freigewehr
Standard
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Fr. 150.00 CHF




3





470
97
96
95
93
89
Mönch 1
Schäfer Heinz
Hünenberger Frédéric
Müller Daniela
Lindenberger Max
Oberlin Michael
Münchenstein Schützengesellschaft
100
96
98
96
95

56 V
60 V
62 V
53 SV
71 S

Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Standard
Fr. 80.00 CHF





4





465
97
95
93
92
88
Sandloch Holz
Mattmann Bruno
Gämperle Reto
Rohr Markus
Haldemann Daniel
Stirnemann Thomas
Büblikon Freischützen
93
94
95
100
94

54 SV
59 V
63 V
78 S
58 V

Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Standard
Freigewehr






5





462
95
94
92
91
90
Hans Waldmann
Povse Daniel
Grob Peter
Peter Stephan
Molina Bernardo
Eckardt Laura
Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
100
95
97
100
100

73 S
77 S
79 E
66 S
89 E

Standard
Standard
Standard
Standard
Standard






6





461
97
95
91
90
88
Reckolder A
Hodel Peter
Plüss Willi
Kupferschmid Alfred
Schenker Edwin
Schenker Mario
Walterswil SO Feldschützen
97
96
91
97
92

69 S
63 V
54 SV
51 SV
58 V

Standard
Stgw 57/03
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr






7





458
95
92
92
90
89
Schlauen
Amsler Ulrich
Lienhard Ernst
Brand Rudolf
Mösch Walter
Waldmeier Robert
Frick Freier Schiessverein
92
99
96
92
90

46 SV
52 SV
60 V
53 SV
47 SV

Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Freigewehr
Stgw 57/03
Freigewehr






8





457
94
94
94
90
85
Ebne
Schneider Martin
Füglister Conny
Füglister Fritz
Kusch Cedric
Füglister Ivan
Obersiggenthal Freischützen
97
97
91
94
80

57 V
64 V
60 V
99 E
97 E

Freigewehr
Standard
Standard
Standard
Standard






9





456
95
91
91
90
89
Sonnenberg
Wirz Peter
Salzgeber Brigitte
Rusch Hans
Wirz Karl
Reinhart Ueli
Aadorf Vereinigte Schützen
94
98
95
94
94

72 S
73 S
51 SV
48 SV
59 V

Standard
Standard
Standard
Freigewehr
Standard






10





456
94
93
92
89
88
Albisgütli
Hediger Harald
Grob Walter
Groshans Stefan
Bäni Dominik
Bäni Reto
Zürich Schützengesellschaft der Stadt
94
94
98
98
90

64 V
58 V
82 E
01 E
68 S

Standard
Freigewehr
Standard
Standard
Standard






11





455
98
96
91
87
83
Erle
Meier Monika
Alpiger Beat
Ladrero Borja
Markesch Dätwyler Sven
Inderbitzin Walter
Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
97
98
90
93
94

67 S
63 V
73 S
74 S
54 SV

Standard
Freigewehr
Standard
Standard
Standard






12





455
97
96
94
88
80
Knallfrösch
Baumgartner Marco
Müller Dominik
Müller Marco
Baumgartner Severin
Müller Hans
Tegerfelden Schützengesellschaft
97
97
91
89
88

89 E
93 E
83 E
61 V
55 V

Standard
Standard
Standard
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03






13





452
98
90
90
88
86
TopFive Team
Hermann Thomas
Humblet Jean-Luc
Zumsteg Tobias
Bögle Ueli
Warpelin John
Kaisten Feldschützen
96
94
91
87
90

84 E
58 V
84 E
53 SV
59 V

Standard
Freigewehr
Standard
Standard
Stgw 57/03






14





452
95
92
91
88
86
Thunbachtal 1
Meier Marco
Meier Julia
Leuzinger Michael
Haldenstein Bruno
Schaltegger Elias
Thundorf Schützen Thunbachtal
92
92
93
88
94

73 S
76 S
01 E
63 V
93 E

Standard
Standard
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90






15





451
94
93
91
88
85
Gugger
Wyder Matthias
Bräm Heinz
Bräm Hans
Deppeler Hansueli
Patt Walter
Fislisbach Schützengesellschaft
98
99
89
92
87

69 S
59 V
54 SV
58 V
46 SV

Standard
Standard
Freigewehr
Standard
Freigewehr






16





440
94
90
86
85
85
Sackhölzli A1
Suter Walter
Meier Albert
Spuhler Beatrix
Kappeler Michael
Käser Max
Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
90
98
94
91
86

45 SV
53 SV
67 S
64 V
58 V

Freigewehr
Standard
Standard
Freigewehr
Freigewehr






17





438
92
90
86
85
85
Kirchbühl
Mosimann Stephan
Zwygart Jakob
Angara Jan
Heiniger Hans Ulrich
Mosimann Damian
Affoltern im Emmental Feldschützen
94
94
94
96
94

69 S
47 SV
89 E
64 V
00 E

Stgw 90
Karabiner
Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






18





431
92
90
85
84
80
Hasli 1
Spuhler Oswald
Stettler Rudolf
Häfeli Richard
Böhler Ulrich
Spuhler Markus
Kaiserstuhl - Fisibach Schützengesellschaft
97
89
84
99
86

47 SV
48 SV
47 SV
67 S
69 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






19





429
93
89
84
83
80
Eisblumen
Binkert Hans
Pedrazzi André
Mühlebach Cecilia
Emmenegger Annamarie
Rhyner Hans
Leuggern Schützengesellschaft
99
87
90
90
85

46 SV
82 E
70 S
50 SV
64 V

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






20





414
90
87
83
78
76
Eital 1
Sommer Erna
Wollny Lukas
Sommer Hansruedi
Sommer Otto
Binggeli Martin
Tecknau Feldschützengesellschaft
96
91
93
77
88

51 SV
81 E
46 SV
48 SV
57 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






21




362
95
94
88
85
Geissfluh
Stampfli Heinz
Stampfli Norbert
Altermatt Heinz
Eggen Alfred
Herbetswil Aedermannsdorf-Herbetswil Sportschützen
99
95
92
91

58 V
63 V
60 V
64 V

Freigewehr
Standard
Standard
Stgw 57/03





22

98
98
Jura
Haltiner Peter
Buchs AG Schützenbund
96

61 V

Freigewehr