Gruppenrangliste Feld Kat. Ordonnanz

Rang Resultat Gruppe / Schütze Sektion / Tiefschuss JG Waffe Gruppenpreis
1





706
147
146
141
140
132
am Morgarten
Hotz Josef
Reichlin Dario
Röllin Benno
Röllin Ayla
Besmer Bruno
Unterägeri Schützen Ägerital-Morgarten
97
100
96
100
97

55 V
06 U21
80 E
03 E
56 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 300.00 CHF





2





696
144
141
138
137
136
Lauffohr
Schumacher Hans
Chopard René
Hossle Michael
Schumacher Walter
Meier Nadja
Brugg Schützengesellschaft Lauffohr
94
97
86
86
95

76 S
84 E
76 S
76 S
79 E

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 200.00 CHF





3





693
142
139
139
137
136
SG Hemmisbach
Röthlisberger Bruno
Aeschbacher Philipp
Imeri Florian Mergim
Röthlisberger Hans
Fuhrer Fritz
Heimisbach Schützengesellschaft
97
95
94
86
96

78 S
96 E
99 E
71 S
52 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 100.00 CHF





4





691
144
141
138
136
132
Silberlauf plus
Chenaux Claude
Mäder Roman
Zumsteg Sepp
Sturm Marco
Hummel Sepp
Gansingen Schiessverein
100
97
93
100
94

76 S
69 S
64 V
67 S
70 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 40.00 CHF





5





687
143
139
136
135
134
Schibächnölli
Thoma Karl
Gmür Stefan
Büsser Hanspeter
Büsser Max
Gmür Peter
Amden Schützen
94
89
95
84
86

48 SV
78 S
75 S
53 SV
74 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 30.00 CHF





6





684
142
140
140
133
129
Steinhauer 2
Mangold Hanspeter
Meier Adrian
Thommen Gottfried
Vogel Philippe
Waibel Karl
Hemmiken Schützengesellschaft
92
100
92
92
95

52 SV
79 E
65 S
88 E
54 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 20.00 CHF





7





684
141
141
140
136
126
Zürichsee
Staub Anton
Hauser Urs
Hug Martin
Suter Michael
Spiess Ernst
Wädenswil Schützenverein
96
93
93
99
84

56 V
87 E
59 V
70 S
45 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 20.00 CHF





8





683
141
138
138
135
131
Steinhauer 1
Thommen Cédric
Buser Urs
Thommen Thierry
Meier Samuel
Thommen Silvan
Hemmiken Schützengesellschaft
94
97
84
98
90

79 E
58 V
05 U21
09 U17
08 U17

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Fr. 20.00 CHF





9





682
139
138
137
134
134
Pragelschnäggä
Imhof Maik
Suter Paul
Betschart Adolf
Bürgler Meiri
Föhn Bruno
Muotathal Schützengesellschaft
93
95
86
96
92

76 S
62 V
60 V
76 S
65 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 20.00 CHF





10





681
148
138
133
133
129
Mouchenkiller
Hegi Trudi
Hegi Pierre
Rychen Stefan
Trapani Salvatore
Pörtig Fritz
Oberrieden Schützenverein
99
92
94
89
88

68 S
62 V
82 E
62 V
46 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 20.00 CHF





11





680
141
137
137
136
129
Wandfluh
Kuhn Marco
Gärtner Bruno
Rieben Hansjörg
Stoll Dieter
Baumgartner Stephan
Leibstadt Schiessverein
96
98
88
96
90

73 S
58 V
53 SV
58 V
57 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






12





679
140
138
137
133
131
Räbluus
Widmer Patrizia
Weibel Marcel
Reitnauer Bruno
Flämig Markus
Zeltner Patrick
Wolfwil Feldschützen
96
91
99
85
94

83 E
65 S
63 V
79 E
73 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






13





673
139
136
135
135
128
Walensee
Gmür Rolf
Gmür Urs
Büsser Mario
Büsser Elmar
Gmür Benedikt
Amden Schützen
93
87
90
90
94

69 S
72 S
59 V
59 V
58 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






14





672
142
139
136
128
127
Reckolder D
Vogel Daniel
Plüss Flavia
von Arx Severin
Hodel Hans
Uldry René
Walterswil SO Feldschützen
94
95
96
95
96

61 V
92 E
57 V
52 SV
53 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






15





671
143
134
134
131
129
Fischbächli
Held Martin
Büchler Andreas
Cescato Ezio
Badertscher Sonja
Roth Walter
Melchnau Schützen
100
100
95
90
85

66 S
56 V
50 SV
71 S
54 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






16





669
145
139
135
128
122
Monschter Accademy
Wellinger Adrienne
Leder Stefan
Deubelbeiss Florian
Henninger Sophie
Gehrig Adrian
Ammerswil Schützengesellschaft
96
93
98
95
92

02 E
69 S
06 U21
06 U21
82 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






17





667
140
136
133
130
128
Der Grosse Huu
Imhof Manuela
Stump Franz
Schmidig Meinrad
Heinzer Erwin
Heinzer Felix
Ried-Muotathal Feldschützengesellschaft
95
93
97
90
98

70 S
65 S
54 SV
54 SV
58 V

Karabiner
Karabiner
Karabiner
Karabiner
Karabiner






18




665
141
138
132
124
Liebegg
Pospiech Constantin
Teutsch Urs
Plüss Hansruedi
Zaugg Hans-Ulrich
Gränichen Schützengesellschaft
97
95
96
88

86 E
53 SV
57 V
57 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03





19




663
144
134
129
127
Lego-Spieler
Suter Lukas
von Ehrenberg Christian
Lenz Celine
von Ehrenberg Samuel
Freienwil Freier Schiessverein
93
96
98
96

93 E
94 E
97 E
92 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90





20





663
138
136
131
130
128
Sandloch
Strebel René
Rüedi Bernhard
Rohr René
Haldemann Kurt
Loher Urs
Büblikon Freischützen
97
99
92
85
95

66 S
59 V
54 SV
58 V
67 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Fr. 10.00 CHF





21





661
143
136
130
127
125
Lauffohr 1
Chopard Thomas
Meier Dieter
Berger Nicola
Haussener Tim
Degischer Oliver
Brugg Schützengesellschaft Lauffohr
96
97
84
96
82

77 S
68 S
92 E
05 U21
71 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






22





660
137
133
132
130
128
Fähnlein der 5 Aufrechten
Winzenried Hansjörg
Michels Susanna
Hunger Reto
Minder Evy
Haldemann Kaspar
Marthalen Militärschiessverein
98
87
92
91
92

49 SV
70 S
62 V
65 S
61 V

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






23





660
137
133
131
130
129
Bechburg
Nugel Volker
Kehl Kurt
Franzoni Luca
Zejnula Merve
Scheuer Volker
Oensingen Schützen
91
97
97
93
91

59 V
48 SV
90 E
96 E
71 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






24





659
137
132
131
130
129
Nurre
Burger Roland
Kloter Fridolin
Kofmehl Vinzenz
Jalali Pezhman
Alder Urs
Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
99
100
87
93
97

64 V
56 V
48 SV
86 E
65 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






25





655
134
131
131
130
129
Firebird
Grun Rudolf
Brem Pierre
Grun Franz
Franz Stefan
Zahnd Heinz
Liesberg Schützenverein
97
96
92
88
86

60 V
91 E
61 V
91 E
54 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03






26





642
140
135
126
121
120
Sparblig 1
Erdin André
Erdin Yvonne
Senn Mathias
Andres Kurt
Erdin Bernhard
Gansingen Schiessverein
97
95
90
94
94

73 S
80 E
82 E
42 SV
49 SV

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03






27





641
136
133
130
125
117
Etelweiher-Chlöpfer
Grünenfelder Peter
Schwitter Reto
Madl Viktor
Büeler Heinz
Wenzinger Johannes
Schneisingen Schiessverein
89
93
93
94
95

55 V
72 S
65 S
58 V
55 V

Stgw 90
Karabiner
Karabiner
Karabiner
Stgw 90






28





639
136
131
125
125
122
Alperose
Ehrhardt Frank
Klippel Hagen
Tanner Roger
Meyer Manuel
Tanner Louis
Schneisingen Schiessverein
96
97
93
90
83

80 E
80 E
72 S
80 E
00 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






29





611
128
128
127
126
102
Döttige 1
Raab Till
Raab Thomas
Lerf Mario
Clerici Andreas
Raab Nicole
Döttingen Schützengesellschaft
96
74
97
96
77

09 U17
77 S
68 S
72 S
72 S

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






30





610
135
133
119
117
106
Dischdennis
Aslan Fatih
Notter Herbert
Beyreuther Benjamin
Nell Lara
Frank Danilo
Mellingen Schiesssportverein
97
85
72
84
88

82 E
61 V
90 E
92 E
89 E

Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Fr. 10.00 CHF





31





608
129
129
124
116
110
Zursach
Laube Roland
Laube Florian
Meyer Markus
Laube Andreas
Danuser Ursula
Böbikon Feldschützengesellschaft
95
92
85
99
87

82 E
80 E
65 S
72 S
82 E

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90






32





595
128
125
122
119
101
Ölbach
Schweizer Jakob
Dambach Ernst
Meierhofer Fritz
Huser Max
Bähni Jakob
Oberbözberg Schützengesellschaft
91
97
92
92
78

58 V
58 V
60 V
54 SV
45 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/02
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/02
Stgw 90






33




501
132
128
121
120
Sackhölzli D2
Meyer Sascha
Blaser Marco
Eglin Walter
Bächli Rösli
Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
90
98
80
83

81 E
79 E
51 SV
55 V

Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90
Stgw 90





34




488
130
129
129
100
Homrig 1
Rub Bernhard
Spuler Urs
Spuler Raphael
Werder Thomas
Endingen Schützengesellschaft Homrig
99
90
85
97

43 SV
52 SV
75 S
67 S

Stgw 90
Karabiner
Stgw 90
Stgw 57/03





35




475
132
128
121
94
Nurre 2
Meyer René
Wiederkehr Werner
Umbricht Markus
Laube Adrian
Lengnau AG Schützengesellschaft
96
93
94
87

72 S
58 V
58 V
69 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03





36



399
139
132
128
Bullseye
Postins Stephen
Graham Mark
Pellmont Alain
Binningen Feldschützen
94
100
96

68 S
59 V
75 S

Karabiner
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03




37



356
129
123
104
Sackhölzli D1
Meyer Felix
Villa Michael
Philipp Detlef
Ehrendingen Lägernschützen Ehrendingen-Ennetbaden
92
80
92

43 SV
77 S
67 S

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03




38


274
139
135
Hans Roth
Jäggi André
Schwaller Anton
Wiedlisbach Schützengesellschaft
94
97

55 V
54 SV

Stgw 57/03
Stgw 57/03